Under 10

Match Centre

 

Team Information

Captain

Name
Kavithasan Kannathasan
Position
All Rounder
Current Team
1st XI, 2nd XI, 3rd XI, 4th XI

Officials

Managers: Ananthan Sockalimgam
Ranjan Thanasekaram
Coaches: Raviharan Rajalingam
Captain: Hashwin Vanmeeganathan
Vice Captain: Aksayan Thanasekaram

Training Times

 

League Table

West U10 B – 2018

PosTeamPwllcntwcnAPenPts
1Northwood CC1000010010
2Harrow CC100000104
3Middlesex Tamil Sports & Social Club 101000002
4West Harrow CC2100010020
5Uxbridge CC200100104
6 Ruislip CC300100104
7Eastcote CC3100011024
8Stanmore CC3100002018
9Harrow St Marys CC3010000012
10Ickenham CC3011010012

Results Grid

 

Match Reports

 

The Team

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Statistics