Sunday 1st XI

Match Centre

 

Team Information

 

Officials

Captain: Sutha Sriskandarajah
07956 939 738

Vice Captain: Praba Navaratnam
07958 538 217

Training Times

 

League Table

BTCL League

PosTeamPWNRltPenPts
1Bexley Tamils CC A33100060
222200040
3New Malden CC21310028
4Sky Star CC21410027
5Manipay Parish SC- Red21510024
6United XI CC21610023
7Redbridge LSSC – A30730017
8Blues SC2082017

p – Played, w – Won (10), l – Lost (2), t – Tied (5), Pen – Penalty Points, Pts – Points

Results Grid

 

Match Reports

 

The Team

 

 

 

 

Statistics