2nd XI

Match Centre

 

Team Information

Captain

 

Officials

 

Training Times

Fixtures and Results

DateMatchLeagueSeasonVenueArticle
DateMatchLeagueSeasonVenueArticle

League Table

Division Three – Second Teams

PosTeamPoW10oT5oL2oL1oL0NRtW12TW10tT5tD5tD4tD2tD1tL0NRPenPts
1Crouch End3200001000000000021
2Indian Gymkana3200001000000000021
3SKLPC3200001000000000021
4North London3101001000000000013
5Wembley3100001000000000012
6Winchmore Hill3100101000000000012
7UXbriadge3100011000000000011
8Harrow300110100000000004
9300011100000000002
10Bessborough300101100000000001

Middlesex Country Cricket League - 1st XI Division Three 2017

PosTeamPtLD1oW10tL0oL2oL1oL0tW12tL0atWD5tWD4tLD2oEDtEDtW10CPenPts
1Winchmore Hill CC, Middlesex1806012040210000200139
2Wycombe House CC18180001012100004015113
3Acton CC, Middlesex180622011121100010097
4Middlesex Tamil Sports & Social Club180421042021000020093
5Brentham CC181510310120100030090
6Wembley CC180320063110010001070
7Harrow Town CC180420142210010001168
8Uxbridge CC181211230111010022154
9South Hampstead CC1815302103100000022036
10Bessborough CC180121070221010010526

Middlesex Country Cricket League - 1st XI Division Three 2016

PosTeamPtLD1oW10tL0oL2oL1oL0tW12tL0atWD5tWD4tLD2oEDtEDtW10CPenPts
1Osterley CC1806211112011000400124
2North London CC1815212142110000000109
3Brentham CC1826201012120100200108
4Middlesex Tamil Sports & Social Club180431120302200030091
5South Hampstead CC180340220420100040078
6Bessborough CC1844-0042220000020066
7Harrow Town CC181241060400100030156
8Kenton CC02241141421000000044
9Uxbridge CC18144104241110001000
10Winchmore Hill CC, Middlesex18153003031001002000

Results Grid

 

Match Reports

 

The Team

 

Statistics